UL ELECTRODEVICES PVT. LTD.

+91 20 2696 0000
corporate@ulepl.com

Industrial Fiber Optics

FO Accessories

Product Details

  • Fiber Optic adaptors available in MM,SM,OM1,OM2,OM3,SC-SC,SC-ST,Metal,Plastic,Duplex,Simplex
  • Excellent changeability and directivity
  • 100% optic test (insertion loss)
  • Accurate external size
  • Fiber Optic pigtails available in MM,SM,OM1,OM2,OM3,OS1,OS2,SC,ST,LC Duplex, Simplex
  • Polish type available in PC, UPC, APC Finish, Hybrid
  • Cable Diameter 0.9 mm with 1m,2m,3m length.
  • Standard or custom configurations
  • Splice tray, Splice Holder and cable glands

Corporate Office

Nirman Classic,
III Floor, S. No. 36,
Katraj - Kondhwa Road,
Pune - 411046.

Phone No.: +91 20 2696 0000
Fax No.: +91 20 2696 2079
Email : corporate@ulepl.com

Locations

Connect with us

Top